results

C1 MIX
Pos. Vorname Name Nat Verein Pnts. EC
1 Lukas Cervinka CZE
100
2 Adam Ramadan GBR
95
3 Vilem Klepac CZE
90
4 Jonas Unterberg GER WSC Dormagen 85
5 Thomas Hinkel GER TV Passau 80
6 James Ibbotson GBR HPPCC 75
7 Daniel Riedmüller GER SKC Saarbrücken 74
8 Jakob Hanoulle BEL RKV 73






K1 JUNIOR MEN
Pos. Vorname Name Nat Verein Pnts. EC
1 Raphael Scheu GER KC Straubing 100
2 Fabien Lanao FRA Stadoceste Tarbais CK 95
3 Leon Bast GER KSR Südwest 90
4 Michal Sobieraj-Jakubiec POL Krakowski KK 85
5 Jakob Hanoulle BEL RKV 80
6 Xaver Wegler GER WSC Dormagen 75
7 Max Kolbinger GER KC Speyer 74
8 Maksymilian Drak POL Krakowski KK 73
9 Eric Linsel GER KSR Süd 72
10 Frederic Chipier FRA CN de la Platiere 71
11 Julian Gmoser AUT KC Graz 70
12 Roman Glasman GER SKC Saarbrücken 69
13 Fabian Lenz GER KC Limburg 68
14 Philipp Michel GER DRC Neuburg 67
15 Lasse Dippel GER RSV Braunschweig 66
16 Oliver Hepp AUT NF Wildalpen Salzatal 65
17 Max Arnold GER Hochheimer KV 64
18 Tim Laun GER Hochheimer KV 63
19 Stefan Binnewies GER RSV Braunschweig 62






K1 JUNIOR WOMEN
Pos. Vorname Name Nat Verein Pnts. EC
1 Emma Schuck GER SKC Saarbrücken 100
2 Vera Niess GER RSV Braunschweig 95
3 Marina Schütz GER SPVG Boich/Thum 90
4 Agata Sobieraj-Jakubiec POL Krakowski KK 85






K1 MEN
Pos. Vorname Name Nat Verein Pnts. EC
1 Joaquim Fontané Masó ESP Salt-ter KC 100
2 Thomas Richard FRA CK MJC Millau 95
3 Robert Crowe GBR University of Nottingham 90
4 Tomasz Czapicki POL
85
5 Thomas Hinkel GER TV Passau 80
6 Brandon Hepburn GBR
75
7 Daniel Riedmüller GER SKC Saarbrücken 74
8 Martin Koll GER PSV Bonn 73
9 Ondrej Krivanek CZE
72
10 Jan Havelka CZE TJ Union Plzen 71
11 Marvin Gauglitz GER KG Neckerau 70
12 Robert Büchmann GER WSC Dormagen 69
13 Yannick Münchow GER WSC Dormagen 68
14 Bartosz Czauderna POL Krakowski KK 67
15 Philipp Vorbohle GER KC Wiedenbrück 66
16 Paul Meylahn GER SPVG Boich/Thum 65
17 Guillaume Respaud FRA
64
18 Peter Csonka SVK Slavia UK 63
19 Marcel Bloder AUT
62
20 Adam Olesiski POL WAKK Habazie 61
21 Thomas Zach AUT KCG 60
22 Eric Walter GER KS Augsburg 59
23 Malte Schröder GER RSV Braunschweig 58
24 Sam Stephenson GBR Falmouth 57
25 Helmut Wolff GER KSC Villingen 56
26 Thomas Maij NED Kajak.nl 55
27 Philipp Windischbacher AUT KC Graz 54
28 Joel Ruster GER WSC Dormagen 53






K1 WOMEN
Pos. Vorname Name Nat Verein Pnts. EC
1 Nina Csonkova SVK Slavia UK 100
2 Anne Hübner GER KC Bietigheim 95
3 Izabela Fidzinska POL KK Helix 90
4 Andrea Kaspers GER SPVG Boich/Thum 85
5 Kimberlee Aldred GBR
80
6 Denise Rebnegger AUT KC Graz 75
7 Zofia Tula POL KKK Jelenia Góra 74
8 Gabby Bates GBR GB Freestyle 73
9 Jana Joeressen AUT KC Graz 72
10 Ewa Balon POL KKK Jelenia Góra 71
11 Philomena Barger GER SpVG Boich/Thum 70
11 Christina Hochstrasser AUT KC Graz 70

Sponsoren