Plattling Freestyle 2017 - results / Ergebnisse

 

  K1 Herren   DM Ü40  
1 Tomasz Czaplicki POL      
2 Martin Koll PSV Bonn 1    
3 Marcel Bloder AUT      
4 Marvin Gauglitz KG Neckarau 2    
5 Thomas Hinkel TSV Plattling 3    
6 Charlie Brackpool GBR      
7 Philipp Vorbohle KS Augsburg 4    
8 Robert Buechmann WSC Dormagen 5    
9 Christoph Kleemann KC Grenzland Niederkruechten 6    
10 Johannes Baaden KV SÜW 7    
11 Leon Bast KSR Sued-West 8    
12 Max Muenchow WSC Dormagen 9    
13 Max Kolbinger KC Speyer 10    
14 Helmut Wolff KSC Villingen   1  
15 Joern Huesch TSV Plattling 11    
16 Philipp Ramm Hoechster KC Wicking 12    
17 Yannis Eckert Mainzer KV 13    
18 Marcin Chara POL      
19 Eric Walter KS Augsburg 14    
20 Joel Ruster WSC Dormagen 15    
21 Reimar Staufenberg Ulmer Paddler 16    
22 Michael Frey Mainzer KV 17    
           
  K1 Damen   DM Ü40  
1 Zofia Tula POL      
2 Anne Huebner KC Bietigheim 1    
3 Emma Schuck SKC Saarbruecken 2    
4 Christina Hochstrasser AUT      
5 Emma Witheford GBR      
6 Andrea Kaspers SpVg Boich/Thum 3    
7 Denise Rebnegger AUT      
8 Stefanie Schmollack KC Limburg 4    
           
  K1 Jun. Männlich   U14 U16 U18
1 Roman Glasman SKC Saarbruecken     1
2 Michel Hermann KV Esslingen      2
3 Eric Linsel KSR Sued-West      3
4 Fabian Lenz KC Limburg     4
5 Leon Stoermer KSC Villingen  1    
6 Philipp Voelcker PG Ludwigshafen     5
7 Tobias Weccard KC Marbach      6
8 Leon Schacher Ulmer Paddler 2    
9 Valentin Schwaderer KV Esslingen   1  
10 Joris Bruns KC Limburg    2  
11 Philip Josef KC Limburg    3  
12 Louis Rees Ulmer Paddler  3    
13 Paul Wernerus Ulmer Paddler  4    
14 Tim Rees Ulmer Paddler  5    
15 Paul Spiess Mainzer KV    4  
16 Thorben Eckert Mainzer KV      7
17 Jonas Sitta KC Limburg    5  
18 Augustin Efinger KSC Villingen  6    
19 Mads Barwich KC Wiedenbrück  7    
20 Tim Laun KVGG      8
           
  K1 Jun. Weiblich   U14 U16 U18
1 Carolin Mayer WSC Dormagen      1
2 Isabelle Voelkel KSC Mannheim    1  
3 Nele Barwich KC Wiedenbrück  1    
4 Anica Schacher Ulmer Paddler   2  
5 Valerie Bast KSR Sued-West    3  
6 Nora Schlegel KC Limburg  2    
7 Ivette Voelkel KSC Mannheim     2
           
  C1   DM    
1 Jonas Unterberg TSV Plattling 1    
2 James Ibbotson GBR      
3 Joel Ruster WSC Dormagen 2    
4 Philip Josef KC Limburg 3    
5 Reimar Staufenberg Ulmer Paddler 4    
5 Thomas Hinkel TSV Plattling 5    
           
  OC1   DM    
1 Jonas Unterberg TSV Plattling 1    
2 Felix Pfüller SpVg Boich/Thum 2    
           
  Squirt Herren   DM    
1 Mike Lochny TuRa Bremen 1    
2 Mirco Huntemann WSV Wartum Bermen 2    
3 Helmut Wolff KSC Villingen 3    
4 Joern Huesch TSV Plattling 4    
5 Thomas Hinkel TSV Plattling 5    
           
  Mannschaftswertung        
1  WSC Dormagen  Büchmann - Mayer - Ruster      
2  KC Limburg  Schmollack - Lenz - Josef      

3

4

5

6

 KSR Südwest

 Ulmer Paddler

 KSC Villingen

 MKV Mainz

 Linsel - Bast - Bast

 Staufenberg-Schacher-Schacher

 Wolff - Störmer - Efinger

 Eckert - Eckert - Spiess

 

   

Sponsoren